Waterbasketbal

Actief, Inclusief, Samen

Regio Zuid

Eeuwige ranglijst

Bijgewerkt t/m 13/09/2026
PlTeamGSGEGLVLPTGVGTDoe
1SVG Den Bosch1791614144871197534663
2Gesposs Geel1791191149368892600292
3Gesposs Blauw17988187328274170140
4VZ&PC Nautilus 21796316100205706858-152
5De Tubanten 1686026182474180294
6VZ&PC Nautilus 117946141191526801015-335
7SRS Uden 3932685986420538-118
8RZ Roermond862455777357498-141
9De Tubanten 2681854559260397-137
10Aqua Novio1061039333348736-388